2,238
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21666 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (→Wii Channels Compatibility List: fix rating link) |
(→Wii Channels Compatibility List: add Pokémon Rumble Channel) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | |{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Rumble Channel]] | |||
|? | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Pokémon Rumble Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbids Channel]] | |[[Rabbids Channel]] |
edits