2,241
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21774 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix) |
(add Hasbro Family Game Night 1/2) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix]] | |[[Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix]] | ||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night 2]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |hp_r.elf | ||
| | | |
edits