79,235
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21687 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Wii O-Z Compatibility List: Corrected improperly placed titles starting with "The", Added Rio, Thor) |
|||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rio]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Party | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Rio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rock Band 2]] | |[[Rock Band 2]] | ||
Line 544: | Line 550: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thor: God of Thunder]] | ||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Thor: God of Thunder}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] | |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] |