217
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Fixed a minor spelling mistake on 'Vendor ID') |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | |EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|0A03 | |0A03 | ||
|OH0/VEN | |OH0/VEN | ||
|- | |||
|Harmonix Drum Controller for Nintendo Wii | |||
| rowspan="6" | 1BAD | |||
|3138 | |||
| rowspan="10" | HID | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | ||
|0004 | |0004 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Guitar Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3538 | |||
|- | |||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Keyboard Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3338 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle | |Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle |
edits