2,237
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→All Official Game IDs: comment out game IDs) |
(add section about missing gameplay videos) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
flacs on freenode | flacs on freenode | ||
= Articles without videos by platform = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|Wii | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=Wii+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|WiiWare | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=WiiWare+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|Wii Channels | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=Wii+Channels}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|Virtual Console | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=Virtual+Console+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|Triforce | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=No+video+captured&wpInCategory2=Triforce+games}} list] | |||
|} | |||
= Not released = | = Not released = |
edits