6,576
edits
m (→Example) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Config required|Enable Dual Core|boolean|Creates two threads, one for graphics and one for CPU, allowing better use of more than one processor core|Off}}Show File Select menus properly | |{{Config required|Enable Dual Core|boolean|Creates two threads, one for graphics and one for CPU, allowing better use of more than one processor core|Off}}Show File Select menus properly | ||
|- | |||
|{{Config required|Setting|boolean||Onf}}Check for bad setting | |||
|}</pre> | |}</pre> | ||
Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Config required|Enable Dual Core|boolean|Creates two threads, one for graphics and one for CPU, allowing better use of more than one processor core|Off}}Show File Select menus properly | |{{Config required|Enable Dual Core|boolean|Creates two threads, one for graphics and one for CPU, allowing better use of more than one processor core|Off}}Show File Select menus properly | ||
|- | |||
|{{Config required|Setting|boolean||Onf}}Check for bad setting | |||
|}</div> | |}</div> |
edits