15,190
edits
(→Adapter test results: another Intel adapter tested, exactly the same issues as the previous models) |
|||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| M.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[11]]]</sup> || 5.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[12]]]</sup> | | M.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[11]]]</sup> || 5.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[12]]]</sup> | ||
| 8087 || 0AAA || 0002 | | 8087 || 0AAA || 0002 | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[7]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 | |||
| M.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[11]]]</sup> || 5.2 <sup>[[#Notes|[12]]]</sup> | |||
| 8087 || 0026 || 0002 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> | | bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> |