2,231
edits
(describe AX microcode versions) |
(add games with ELF linking against Debug SDK) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
flacs on IRC | flacs on IRC | ||
= Games with ELF linking against Debug SDK = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="3"|GameCube | |||
|- | |||
|[[Interactive Multi Game Demo Disc v13]] | |||
|D85P01 | |||
|GCNDefaultD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Army Men: Air Combat - The Elite Missions]] | |||
|GACE5H | |||
|ArmymenGCDbg.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA Soccer 2004]] | |||
|GXFE69 | |||
|FIFA_d.elf | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Wii | |||
|- | |||
|[[Go Play Circus Star]] | |||
|R3JE5G | |||
|CircusD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tokyo Friend Park II Ketteiban: Minna de Chousen! Taikan Attraction]] | |||
|R89JEL | |||
|bin/RVL/Debug/mainD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Earned In Blood]] | |||
|RB5E41 | |||
|BiA_GCN.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Bigs]] | |||
|RBGE54 | |||
|bball_wiid.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |||
|RDCE78 | |||
|DeadlyCreatures_Debug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[High School Musical 3: Senior Year DANCE!]] | |||
|RH3E4Q | |||
|hsm_d.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Road To Hill 30]] | |||
|RI8E41 | |||
|BiA_GCN.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goosebumps HorrorLand]] | |||
|RUGE7T | |||
|GoosebumpsD.elf, Goosebumps(ShowShadows).elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pro Bull Riders: Out of the Chute]] | |||
|RYTE4Z | |||
|game-dbg.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dood's Big Adventure]] | |||
|SDLE78 | |||
|DtoL_Debug_Wii.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nat Geo Challenge! Wild Life]] | |||
|SGEEG9 | |||
|NatGeoD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gormiti: The Lords of Nature]] | |||
|SGLEA4 | |||
|Exe/GormitiDebug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nicktoons MLB]] | |||
|SNIE54 | |||
|bball_wiid.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[National Geographic Challenge!]] | |||
|SNQE7U | |||
|NatGeoD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Ontdekker en het mysterie van de Diamanten Scarabee]] | |||
|SODPYK | |||
|WiiPlayer_Debug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[I SPY: Spooky Mansion]] | |||
|SPQE7T | |||
|ISpyD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schlag den Raab]] | |||
|SSDDRV | |||
|Bin/Debug/SdRGameD.elf | |||
|} | |||
= AX microcode versions = | = AX microcode versions = |
edits