79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (update and remove commented out instructions) |
|||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
|[[Grand Slam Tennis]] | |[[Grand Slam Tennis]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Sports | |Sports | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Grand Slam Tennis}} | |{{Ratings|name=Grand Slam Tennis}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Groovin' Blocks]] | |[[Groovin' Blocks]] |