79,231
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Part 1}} | |{{Ratings|name=Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Part 1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Part 2]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Part 2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince]] | |[[Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince]] |