79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=The Calling}} | |{{Ratings|name=The Calling}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Captain America Super Soldier]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Captain America Super Soldier}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Car Toon : Mater's Tall Mall]] | |[[Car Toon : Mater's Tall Mall]] | ||
Line 2,230: | Line 2,236: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=SpongeBob SquigglePants}} | |{{Ratings|name=SpongeBob SquigglePants}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spiderman-Edge of Time]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Spiderman-Edge of Time}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SPRay]] | |[[SPRay]] | ||
Line 2,614: | Line 2,626: | ||
|JP/PAL | |JP/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Xenoblade Chronicles}} | |{{Ratings|name=Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[X-Men Destiny]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Ratings|name=X-Men Destiny}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yamaha Supercross]] | |[[Yamaha Supercross]] |