79,231
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Battalion Wars 2}} | |{{ratings|name=Battalion Wars 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Beatles: Rock Band|Beatles, The: Rock Band]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Rhythm game | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=The Beatles: Rock Band}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree]] | |[[Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{ratings|name=Chibi-Robo! (Wii)}} | |{{ratings|name=Chibi-Robo! (Wii)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Conduit|Conduit, The]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|First-person shooter | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=The Conduit}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking Mama: Cook Off]] | |[[Cooking Mama: Cook Off]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 246: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | |{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)|Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess, The]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lego Harry Potter: Years 1–4]] | |[[Lego Harry Potter: Years 1–4]] | ||
Line 474: | Line 492: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Samurai Warriors 3}} | |{{ratings|name=Samurai Warriors 3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Action | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Hill: Shattered Memories]] | |[[Silent Hill: Shattered Memories]] | ||
Line 576: | Line 600: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Tenchu: Shadow Assassins}} | |{{ratings|name=Tenchu: Shadow Assassins}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] | |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] |