Progress Continues
We've already had 21586 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
WiiWare: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→WiiWare Compatibility List
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Puzzles | |Puzzles | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Block Breaker Deluxe]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Arcade | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Critter Round-Up]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Defend your Castle]] | |[[Defend your Castle]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|Action, Arcade, Strategy | |Action, Arcade, Strategy | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Mario Online Rx]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Excitebike: World Rally]] | |[[Excitebike: World Rally]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Excitebike: World Rally}} | |{{ratings|name=Excitebike: World Rally}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Family Table Tennis]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a Darklord]] | |[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a Darklord]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 167: | ||
|[[LIT]] | |[[LIT]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action- | |Action, Adventure, Puzzles | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[LostWinds]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 188: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|4}} | |{{rating|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[My Pokemon Ranch]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Pokemon Interaction | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pop]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Protothea]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shotter | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | |[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
| | |Puzzles, Shotter | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 228: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action 2D | |Action 2D | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Soldiers R]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shotter | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 254: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|3}} | |{{rating|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Toki Tori]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Platformer, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[TV Show Game]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Trivia | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World of Goo]] | |[[World of Goo]] |