Progress Continues
We've already had 21656 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
WiiWare: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→WiiWare Compatibility List
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action-adventure | |Action-adventure | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cocoto Fishing Master]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Fishing | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 150: | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Platformer, Action-adventure | |Platformer, Action-adventure | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyrostarr]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Arcade, Shotter | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 186: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Action, Puzzles | |Action, Puzzles | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Major League Eating: The Game]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magnetica Twist]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Puzzles | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 216: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Pokemon Interaction | |Pokemon Interaction | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirates: The Key of Dreams]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 248: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[SPOGS Racing]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stop Stress: A Day Of Fury]] | |[[Stop Stress: A Day Of Fury]] |