15,190
edits
(Added Mortal Kombat: Armageddon) |
|||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | |{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)|Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)|Legend of Zelda, The: Twilight Princess]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|Action-adventure | |Action-adventure | ||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Monster Hunter Tri}} | |{{ratings|name=Monster Hunter Tri}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mortal Kombat: Armageddon]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Mortal Kombat: Armageddon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Muramasa: The Demon Blade]] | |[[Muramasa: The Demon Blade]] |