5,931
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | |{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken Little: Ace in Action]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Chicken Little: Ace in Action}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] | |[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] |
edits