5,931
edits
![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | |{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken Little: Ace in Action]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Chicken Little: Ace in Action}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] | |[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] |
edits