15,192
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21664 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Channels: Wii Fit and Wii Fit Plus seem to have the same channel) |
|||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Wii Speak Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Wii Speak Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii U Transfer Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Wii U Transfer Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zelda Data Restoration Channel]] | |[[Zelda Data Restoration Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Zelda Data Restoration Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Zelda Data Restoration Channel}} | ||
|- | |- |