15,198
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21689 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
(Alphabetical sorting) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWC|name=BBC iPlayer Channel}} | |{{RatingsWC|name=BBC iPlayer Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damae Channel]] | |[[Damae Channel]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 67: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWC|name=Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{RatingsWC|name=Jam with Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart Channel]] | |[[Mario Kart Channel]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 77: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWC|name=Metroid Prime 3 Preview Channel}} | |{{RatingsWC|name=Metroid Prime 3 Preview Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mii Channel]] | |||
|Pre-installed | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWC|name=Mii Channel}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mii Contest Channel]] aka [[Check Mii Out Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWC|name=Check Mii Out Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[News Channel]] | |[[News Channel]] |