79,231
edits
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Harvest Moon: Magical Melody (Wii)}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Harvest Moon: Magical Melody (Wii)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heavenly Guardian]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Scrolling shooter | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Heavenly Guardian}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ice Age 2: The Meltdown (Wii)|Ice Age 2: The Meltdown]] | |[[Ice Age 2: The Meltdown (Wii)|Ice Age 2: The Meltdown]] |