539
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| Platformer | | Platformer | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 885: | Line 879: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Resident Evil REMAKE]] | | [[Resident Evil REMAKE]] | ||
| 2002 | |||
| Survival Horror | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Resident Evil Zero (GC)]] | |||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Survival Horror | | Survival Horror |
edits