79,236
edits
m (Rambo: First Blood Part II was released in NA virtual console as Secret Command.) |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|R-Type (SMS)}} | |{{Ratings|R-Type (SMS)}} | ||
|[[Rambo: First Blood Part II]] aka [[Secret Command]] aka [[Ashura]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Run and gun | |Run and gun | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings| | |{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- id="S" | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | |[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 |