79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Rambo: First Blood Part II was released in NA virtual console as Secret Command.) |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|R-Type (SMS)}} | |{{Ratings|R-Type (SMS)}} | ||
|[[Rambo: First Blood Part II]] aka [[Secret Command]] aka [[Ashura]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Run and gun | |Run and gun | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings| | |{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- id="S" | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | |[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 |