1,132
edits
![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21774 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Stop Stress: A Day Of Fury}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Stop Stress: A Day Of Fury}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 1: Homestar Ruiner]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Point-and-click adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 1: Homestar Ruiner}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Point-and-click adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 2: Strong Badia the Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 3: Baddest of the Bands]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Point-and-click adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 3: Baddest of the Bands}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 4: Dangeresque 3: The Criminal Projective]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Point-and-click adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 4: Dangeresque 3: The Criminal Projective}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 5: 8-Bit Is Enough]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Point-and-click adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People - Episode 5: 8-Bit Is Enough}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stunt Cars]] | |[[Stunt Cars]] |
edits