196
edits
(→Pages) |
|||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
<p>These are the pages dude has created/contributed to.</p> | <p>These are the pages dude has created/contributed to.</p> | ||
<p>'''This does not include navboxs and edits just for adding navboxes'''</p> | <p>'''This does not include navboxs and edits just for adding navboxes'''</p> | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Page !! Type !! Info | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Adventure Squad!]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man 2]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man 3]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Avalanche]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Adventure Wii]] || Created || Re-Direct Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puyo Puyo]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amazon Instant Video Channel]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOVEFiLM Channel]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[F-Zero AX]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart Arcade GP]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Key of Avalon: The Wizard Master]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Collector's Edition]] || Contributed || Testing | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jam with Band Live Channel]] || Contributed || Compatibility Problems | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Fit Plus Channel]] || Contributed || Typos and such | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Channels]] || Contributed || >Fixed Region Typos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triforce]] || Contributed || Added some games to the list | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man X]] || Contributed || Removed Mention of another emulation in a users testing log | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==To-Do== | ==To-Do== |
edits