79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|ANIMA: Ark of Sinners}} | |{{Ratings|ANIMA: Ark of Sinners}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Life: Doubutsu Fureai Seikatsu]] | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Animal Life: Doubutsu Fureai Seikatsu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ant Nation]] | |[[Ant Nation]] |