176
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Zephyrsurfer (talk | contribs) (Clean up #) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- id="0.E2.80.939" | |- id="0.E2.80.939" | ||
|[[101-in-1 Explosive Megamix]] | |[[101-in-1 Explosive Megamix]] | ||
| | |2011 | ||
| | |Action, Adventure | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|101-in-1 Explosive Megamix}} | |{{Ratings|101-in-1 Explosive Megamix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2 Fast 4 Gnomz]] | |[[2 Fast 4 Gnomz]] | ||
| | |2012 | ||
| | |Action, Adventure | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|2 Fast 4 Gnomz}} | |{{Ratings|2 Fast 4 Gnomz}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[3-2-1, Rattle Battle!]] | |[[3-2-1, Rattle Battle!]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Minigames | |Party, Minigames | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|3-2-1, Rattle Battle!}} | |{{Ratings|3-2-1, Rattle Battle!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[3°C]] | |[[3°C]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |Puzzle | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|3°C}} | |{{Ratings|3°C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[3D Pixel Racing]] | |[[3D Pixel Racing]] | ||
| | |2011 | ||
| | |Arcade, Racing | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|3D Pixel Racing}} | |{{Ratings|3D Pixel Racing}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[5-in-1 Solitaire]] | |[[5-in-1 Solitaire]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |Cards | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|5-in-1 Solitaire}} | |{{Ratings|5-in-1 Solitaire}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[5 Arcade Gems]] | |[[5 Arcade Gems]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |Arcade | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|5 Arcade Gems}} | |{{Ratings|5 Arcade Gems}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|5 Spots Party}} | |{{Ratings|5 Spots Party}} | ||
|- id="A" | |- id="A" | ||
|[[A Monsteca Corral: Monsters vs. Robots]] | |[[A Monsteca Corral: Monsters vs. Robots]] | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,053: | ||
|{{Ratings|Gyrostarr}} | |{{Ratings|Gyrostarr}} | ||
|- id="H" | |- id="H" | ||
|[[Hachi Wan Daibā Wii]] aka[[81diver Wii]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Chess | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Hachi Wan Daibā Wii}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hajīte! Block Rush]] | |[[Hajīte! Block Rush]] | ||
| | | |
edits