Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Compatibility
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Time Splitters: Future Perfect]] | |||
| Shooter | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| Broken - Crash at launch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |