Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Action 2D | | Action 2D | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Good | | Good with XFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[rockman 10]] | | [[rockman 10]] | ||
| Action 2D | | Action 2D | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Good | | Good with XFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | | [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tales of grace]] | ||
| RPG | |||
| JAP | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tales of symphonia dawn of the new world]] | |||
| RPG | | RPG | ||
| JAP/EUR | | JAP/EUR |