79,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21549 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
mNo edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|{{Ratings|Famicom Bunko: Hajimari no Mori}} | |{{Ratings|Famicom Bunko: Hajimari no Mori}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo]] | |[[Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo (SNES)|Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo}} | |{{Ratings|Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo (SNES)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy II (SNES)|Final Fantasy II]] aka [[Final Fantasy IV]] | |[[Final Fantasy II (SNES)|Final Fantasy II]] aka [[Final Fantasy IV]] | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Super Adventure Island II}} | |{{Ratings|Super Adventure Island II}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Bomberman 3]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Super Bomberman 3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Castlevania IV]] aka [[Akumajō Dracula]] | |[[Super Castlevania IV]] aka [[Akumajō Dracula]] |