TurboGrafx-16: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Virtual Console Compatibility List (TurboGrafx-16): Whew, that's TG-16 done) |
|||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|[[Jaseiken Necromancer]] | |[[Jaseiken Necromancer]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
| | |Role-playing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jaseiken Necromancer}} | |{{Ratings|Jaseiken Necromancer}} | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|[[Jigoku Meguri]] | |[[Jigoku Meguri]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Platform | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jigoku Meguri}} | |{{Ratings|Jigoku Meguri}} | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|[[Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman]] | |[[Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Platform | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman}} | |{{Ratings|Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman}} | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|[[Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha]] | |[[Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Sports, Fishing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha}} | |{{Ratings|Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu]] | |[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Role-playing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu}} | |{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu II]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Role-playing | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu II}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KiKi KaiKai]] | |[[KiKi KaiKai]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Shoot 'em up | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|KiKi KaiKai}} | |{{Ratings|KiKi KaiKai}} | ||
|- id="L" | |- id="L" | ||
|[[L・Dis]] | |[[L・Dis]] |