User:Dude22072: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
====Contributed==== | ====Contributed==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! NavBox !! Contribution | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario Party|Mario Party]] || VC Sub-NavBox | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Super Mario|Super Mario]] || VC Sub-NavBox | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Guitar Hero|Guitar Hero]] || Dj Hero/Band Hero Merger | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Sonic|Sonic]] || Use of "below=" for the link to spinoff navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Sonic|Sonic Spinoffs]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Super Mario|Super Mario]] || Use of "below=" for the link to Mario Party, Mario Kart, and Mario Sports navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Kart|Mario Kart]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Party|Mario Party]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Sports|Mario Sports]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Pages== | ==Pages== |