Progress Continues
We've already had 21582 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Marvel Super Hero Squad}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Marvel Super Hero Squad}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Martian Panic]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Martian Panic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metal Slug Anthology]] | |[[Metal Slug Anthology]] | ||
Line 736: | Line 742: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Samurai Warriors: Katana}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Samurai Warriors: Katana}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo! And the Spooky Swamp]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Scooby-Doo! And the Spooky Swamp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] | |[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] |