2,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→WiiWare Compatibility List: Purge duplicate Zenquaria-Virtual Aquarium) |
(add Pinocchio's Puzzle) |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] | |[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] aka [[Art Style: Penta Tentacles]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | |{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] | |[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] aka [[Puzzle Bobble Plus!]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | |{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | ||
|- id="C" | |- id="C" | ||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hajīte! Block Rush]] | |[[Hajīte! Block Rush]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Hajīte! Block Rush}} | |{{Ratings|Hajīte! Block Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns]] | |[[Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns}} | |{{Ratings|Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns}} | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hirameki Card Battle: Mekuruca]] | |[[Hirameki Card Battle: Mekuruca]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Hirameki Card Battle: Mekuruca}} | |{{Ratings|Hirameki Card Battle: Mekuruca}} | ||
Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ivy the Kiwi? Mini]] | |[[Ivy the Kiwi? Mini]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Ivy the Kiwi? Mini}} | |{{Ratings|Ivy the Kiwi? Mini}} | ||
Line 985: | Line 985: | ||
|[[Jam City Rollergirls]] | |[[Jam City Rollergirls]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam City Rollergirls}} | |{{Ratings|Jam City Rollergirls}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Janken Party Paradise]] | |[[Janken Party Paradise]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Janken Party Paradise}} | |{{Ratings|Janken Party Paradise}} | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,009: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jinsei Game]] | |[[Jinsei Game]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jinsei Game}} | |{{Ratings|Jinsei Game}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jinsei Game: Happy Step]] | |[[Jinsei Game: Happy Step]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jinsei Game: Happy Step}} | |{{Ratings|Jinsei Game: Happy Step}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jintori Action! Taikōkenchi: Karakuri Shiro no Nazo]] | |[[Jintori Action! Taikōkenchi: Karakuri Shiro no Nazo]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jintori Action! Taikōkenchi: Karakuri Shiro no Nazo}} | |{{Ratings|Jintori Action! Taikōkenchi: Karakuri Shiro no Nazo}} | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
|- id="K" | |- id="K" | ||
|[[Kaku! Ugoku! Tsukamaeru! Sensei Wii]] | |[[Kaku! Ugoku! Tsukamaeru! Sensei Wii]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kaku! Ugoku! Tsukamaeru! Sensei Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Kaku! Ugoku! Tsukamaeru! Sensei Wii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanken: Minna de Wai Wai Kanji Nou]] | |[[Kanken: Minna de Wai Wai Kanji Nou]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kanken: Minna de Wai Wai Kanji Nou}} | |{{Ratings|Kanken: Minna de Wai Wai Kanji Nou}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun no Ota no Shimikai]] | |[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun no Ota no Shimikai]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun no Ota no Shimikai}} | |{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun no Ota no Shimikai}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to 3 Biki no Koneko]] | |[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to 3 Biki no Koneko]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to 3 Biki no Koneko}} | |{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to 3 Biki no Koneko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to Mori no Nakamatachi]] | |[[Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to Mori no Nakamatachi]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to Mori no Nakamatachi}} | |{{Ratings|Kappa-kun to Asobou: Kappa-kun to Mori no Nakamatachi}} | ||
Line 1,069: | Line 1,069: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kentei TV! Wii: Minna de Gotouchi Quiz Battle]] | |[[Kentei TV! Wii: Minna de Gotouchi Quiz Battle]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kentei TV! Wii: Minna de Gotouchi Quiz Battle}} | |{{Ratings|Kentei TV! Wii: Minna de Gotouchi Quiz Battle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kentōshi: Furi Furi Boxing]] | |[[Kentōshi: Furi Furi Boxing]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kentōshi: Furi Furi Boxing}} | |{{Ratings|Kentōshi: Furi Furi Boxing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōchan]] | |[[Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōchan]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōchan}} | |{{Ratings|Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōchan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōmuzu]] | |[[Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōmuzu]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōmuzu}} | |{{Ratings|Kodomo Kyōiku Terebi Wii: Aiue Ōmuzu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Wii]] | |[[Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Wii]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Wii}} | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let's Zenryoku Hitchhike]] | |[[Let's Zenryoku Hitchhike]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Let's Zenryoku Hitchhike}} | |{{Ratings|Let's Zenryoku Hitchhike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Licca-chan Oshare House]] | |[[Licca-chan Oshare House]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Licca-chan Oshare House}} | |{{Ratings|Licca-chan Oshare House}} | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Line Attack Heroes]] | |[[Line Attack Heroes]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Line Attack Heroes}} | |{{Ratings|Line Attack Heroes}} | ||
Line 1,269: | Line 1,269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miffy's World]] | |[[Miffy's World]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Miffy's World}} | |{{Ratings|Miffy's World}} | ||
Line 1,279: | Line 1,279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minna de Asobou: Koinu de Kururin]] | |[[Minna de Asobou: Koinu de Kururin]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Minna de Asobou: Koinu de Kururin}} | |{{Ratings|Minna de Asobou: Koinu de Kururin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minna de Taisen Puzzle: Shanghai Wii]] | |[[Minna de Taisen Puzzle: Shanghai Wii]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Minna de Taisen Puzzle: Shanghai Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Minna de Taisen Puzzle: Shanghai Wii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minna de Tobikome! Penguin Diving: Hooper Looper]] | |[[Minna de Tobikome! Penguin Diving: Hooper Looper]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Minna de Tobikome! Penguin Diving: Hooper Looper}} | |{{Ratings|Minna de Tobikome! Penguin Diving: Hooper Looper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minna no Theater Wii]] | |[[Minna no Theater Wii]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Minna no Theater Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Minna no Theater Wii}} | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Möbius Drive]] | |[[Möbius Drive]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Möbius Drive}} | |{{Ratings|Möbius Drive}} | ||
Line 1,350: | Line 1,350: | ||
|[[My Aquarium 2]] | |[[My Aquarium 2]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|My Aquarium 2}} | |{{Ratings|My Aquarium 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[My Dolphin]] aka [[Sea Farm: Iruka to Watashi no Showtime]] | |[[My Dolphin]] aka [[Sea Farm: Iruka to Watashi no Showtime]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |JP/NA | ||
|{{Ratings|My Dolphin}} | |{{Ratings|My Dolphin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,424: | Line 1,424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Osu! Exercise Dōjō]] | |[[Osu! Exercise Dōjō]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Osu! Exercise Dōjō}} | |{{Ratings|Osu! Exercise Dōjō}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Othello]] | |[[Othello]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Othello}} | |{{Ratings|Othello}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ouchi de Mugen Puchi Puchi Wii]] | |[[Ouchi de Mugen Puchi Puchi Wii]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Ouchi de Mugen Puchi Puchi Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Ouchi de Mugen Puchi Puchi Wii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Out of Galaxy: Gin no Kōshika]] | |[[Out of Galaxy: Gin no Kōshika]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Out of Galaxy: Gin no Kōshika}} | |{{Ratings|Out of Galaxy: Gin no Kōshika}} | ||
Line 1,484: | Line 1,484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phalanx]] | |[[Phalanx]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Phalanx}} | |{{Ratings|Phalanx}} | ||
Line 1,494: | Line 1,494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Justice for All]] | |[[Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Justice for All]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
| | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Justice for All}} | |{{Ratings|Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Justice for All}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations]] | |[[Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
| | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations}} | |{{Ratings|Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,517: | Line 1,517: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|PictureBook Games: Pop-Up Pursuit}} | |{{Ratings|PictureBook Games: Pop-Up Pursuit}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pinocchio's Puzzle]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Pinocchio's Puzzle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pirates: The Key of Dreams]] | |[[Pirates: The Key of Dreams]] | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,532: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Pit Crew Panic!}} | |{{Ratings|Pit Crew Panic!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Plättchen Twist 'n' Paint]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Plättchen Twist 'n' Paint}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Planet Fish]] | |[[Planet Fish]] | ||
Line 1,564: | Line 1,574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poker Puzzle]] | |[[Poker Puzzle]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Poker Puzzle}} | |{{Ratings|Poker Puzzle}} | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Popple to Mahou no Crayon]] | |[[Popple to Mahou no Crayon]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Popple to Mahou no Crayon}} | |{{Ratings|Popple to Mahou no Crayon}} | ||
Line 1,654: | Line 1,664: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rainbow Islands: Towering Adventure!]] | |[[Rainbow Islands: Towering Adventure!]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Rainbow Islands: Towering Adventure!}} | |{{Ratings|Rainbow Islands: Towering Adventure!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō]] | |[[Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō}} | |{{Ratings|Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō}} | ||
Line 1,699: | Line 1,709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rock N’ Roll Climber]] | |[[Rock N’ Roll Climber]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Rock N’ Roll Climber}} | |{{Ratings|Rock N’ Roll Climber}} | ||
Line 1,714: | Line 1,724: | ||
|- id="S" | |- id="S" | ||
|[[Saikyou Ginsei Gomoku Narabe]] | |[[Saikyou Ginsei Gomoku Narabe]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Gomoku Narabe}} | |{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Gomoku Narabe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saikyou Ginsei Igo]] | |[[Saikyou Ginsei Igo]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Igo}} | |{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Igo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saikyou Ginsei Mahjong]] | |[[Saikyou Ginsei Mahjong]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Mahjong}} | |{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Mahjong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saikyou Ginsei Shogi]] | |[[Saikyou Ginsei Shogi]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Shogi}} | |{{Ratings|Saikyou Ginsei Shogi}} | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,754: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game]] | |[[Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game}} | |{{Ratings|Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game 2]] | |[[Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game 2]] | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game 2}} | |{{Ratings|Sekai no Omoshiro Party Game 2}} | ||
Line 1,784: | Line 1,794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simple Series Vol. 1: The Block Kuzushi neo]] | |[[Simple Series Vol. 1: The Block Kuzushi neo]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 1: The Block Kuzushi neo}} | |{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 1: The Block Kuzushi neo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simple Series Vol. 2: The Number Puzzle neo]] | |[[Simple Series Vol. 2: The Number Puzzle neo]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 2: The Number Puzzle neo}} | |{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 2: The Number Puzzle neo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simple Series Vol. 3: The Mahjong]] | |[[Simple Series Vol. 3: The Mahjong]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 3: The Mahjong}} | |{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 3: The Mahjong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simple Series Vol. 4: The Misshitsu kara no Dasshutsu]] | |[[Simple Series Vol. 4: The Misshitsu kara no Dasshutsu]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 4: The Misshitsu kara no Dasshutsu}} | |{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 4: The Misshitsu kara no Dasshutsu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simple Series Vol. 5: The Judo]] | |[[Simple Series Vol. 5: The Judo]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 5: The Judo}} | |{{Ratings|Simple Series Vol. 5: The Judo}} | ||
Line 1,839: | Line 1,849: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Solitaire]] | |[[Solitaire]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Solitaire}} | |{{Ratings|Solitaire}} | ||
Line 1,994: | Line 2,004: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sugarbunnies Wii: Yōkoso Bunnies Field-e]] | |[[Sugarbunnies Wii: Yōkoso Bunnies Field-e]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Sugarbunnies Wii: Yōkoso Bunnies Field-e}} | |{{Ratings|Sugarbunnies Wii: Yōkoso Bunnies Field-e}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sugu Suro Duo: New Pulsar R&V]] | |[[Sugu Suro Duo: New Pulsar R&V]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Sugu Suro Duo: New Pulsar R&V}} | |{{Ratings|Sugu Suro Duo: New Pulsar R&V}} | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tokyo City Nights]] | |[[Tokyo City Nights]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tokyo City Nights}} | |{{Ratings|Tokyo City Nights}} | ||
Line 2,114: | Line 2,124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tomica Drive Shutsudou! Kinkyū Sharyou Hen]] | |[[Tomica Drive Shutsudou! Kinkyū Sharyou Hen]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tomica Drive Shutsudou! Kinkyū Sharyou Hen}} | |{{Ratings|Tomica Drive Shutsudou! Kinkyū Sharyou Hen}} | ||
Line 2,149: | Line 2,159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: Hayazashi Shogi Sandan]] | |[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: Hayazashi Shogi Sandan]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Hayazashi Shogi Sandan}} | |{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Hayazashi Shogi Sandan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon]] | |[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | |{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tumblebugs 2]] | |[[Tumblebugs 2]] | ||
Line 2,184: | Line 2,199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unou Kids: Okigaru Unou Training]] | |[[Unou Kids: Okigaru Unou Training]] | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Unou Kids: Okigaru Unou Training}} | |{{Ratings|Unou Kids: Okigaru Unou Training}} | ||
Line 2,252: | Line 2,267: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | |{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wild West Guns]] | |[[Wild West Guns]] | ||
Line 2,289: | Line 2,299: | ||
|- id="Y" | |- id="Y" | ||
|[[Yakuman Wii: Ide Yosuke no Kenkou Mahjong]] | |[[Yakuman Wii: Ide Yosuke no Kenkou Mahjong]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Yakuman Wii: Ide Yosuke no Kenkou Mahjong}} | |{{Ratings|Yakuman Wii: Ide Yosuke no Kenkou Mahjong}} | ||
Line 2,299: | Line 2,309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yomi Kikase Asobi Wii]] | |[[Yomi Kikase Asobi Wii]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Yomi Kikase Asobi Wii}} | |{{Ratings|Yomi Kikase Asobi Wii}} |
edits