79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Amazon Instant Video Channel]] | |[[Amazon Instant Video Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|NA | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Amazon Instant Video Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Amazon Instant Video Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jam with Band Live Channel]] | |[[Jam with the Band Live Channel]] aka [[Speaker Channel]] | ||
| | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/EU | |JP/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Jam with the Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |[[Kirby TV Channel]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Netflix Channel]] | |[[Netflix Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|NA | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Netflix Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Netflix Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|JP/NA/EU/KO | |JP/NA/EU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Rumble Channel]] | |||
|Game Channel | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Pokémon Rumble Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbids Channel]] | |[[Rabbids Channel]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 168: | ||
|JP/AUS/KO | |JP/AUS/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[USB Flash Optimization]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|USB Flash Optimization}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watchever]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 218: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii System Transfer]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii System Transfer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii U Menu]] | |[[Wii U Menu]] |