79,225
edits
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jam with Band Live Channel]] | |[[Jam with the Band Live Channel]] aka [[Speaker Channel]] | ||
| | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/EU | |JP/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Jam with the Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |[[Kirby TV Channel]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|JP/NA/EU/KO | |JP/NA/EU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Rumble Channel]] | |||
|Game Channel | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Pokémon Rumble Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbids Channel]] | |[[Rabbids Channel]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 168: | ||
|JP/AUS/KO | |JP/AUS/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[USB Flash Optimization]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|USB Flash Optimization}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watchever]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 218: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii System Transfer]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii System Transfer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii U Menu]] | |[[Wii U Menu]] |