Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|JP/AUS/KO | |JP/AUS/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Watchever]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] |