Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Short | | Short | ||
|- | |||
| BILLIONTON SYSTEMS, INC GUBTCR42I (Class 2) | |||
| 0A12 || 0001 || ? | |||
| ? || ? || ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CSL BSN23996 | | CSL BSN23996 |