GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Publisher Code: Added infinite dreams developer) |
(→Publisher Code: Mistook Developer ID, it was "YD" instead of "ID") |
||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|HZ | |HZ | ||
|[[:Category:Nordcurrent (Publisher)|Nordcurrent]] | |[[:Category:Nordcurrent (Publisher)|Nordcurrent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|J8 | |J8 | ||
Line 813: | Line 810: | ||
|Y1 | |Y1 | ||
|[[:Category:Tubby Games (Publisher)|Tubby Games]] | |[[:Category:Tubby Games (Publisher)|Tubby Games]] | ||
|- | |||
|YD | |||
|[[:Category:Infinite_Dreams_(Developer))|Infinite Dreams]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YG | |YG |