Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|[[:Category:Yuke's (Publisher)|Yuke's]] | |[[:Category:Yuke's (Publisher)|Yuke's]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____G2|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____G2|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|G6 | |||
|[[:Category:SIMS (Publisher)|SIMS]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____G6|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|G9 | |G9 | ||
Line 844: | Line 848: | ||
|[[:Category:Deep Silver (Publisher)|Deep Silver]]<sup>EU</sup> | |[[:Category:Deep Silver (Publisher)|Deep Silver]]<sup>EU</sup> | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KM|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KM|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|KN | |||
|[[:Category:Gameshastra (Publisher)|Gameshastra]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KP | |KP | ||
Line 904: | Line 912: | ||
|[[:Category:Legacy Interactive (Publisher)|Legacy Interactive]] | |[[:Category:Legacy Interactive (Publisher)|Legacy Interactive]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____LT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|LU | |||
|[[:Category:Lexis Numérique (Publisher)|Lexis Numérique]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LY | |LY | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,384: | ||
|[[:Category:Valcon Games (Publisher)|Valcon Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | |[[:Category:Valcon Games (Publisher)|Valcon Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____YT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|YV | |||
|[[:Category:KnapNok Games (Publisher)|KnapNok Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YY | |YY |