6,906
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21464 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Hide bare section links) |
(add q and t region codes according to available evidence) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|K | |K | ||
|[[:Category:Korea (Release region)|Korea]] | |[[:Category:Korea (Release region)|Korea]]: Gamecube titles, Wii disc-based titles, and Wii channels | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___K__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___K__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|[[:Category:Europe (Release region)|Europe]] and other PAL regions such as [[:Category:Australia (Release region)|Australia]] | |[[:Category:Europe (Release region)|Europe]] and other PAL regions such as [[:Category:Australia (Release region)|Australia]] | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___P__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___P__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |||
|Q | |||
|[[:Category:Korea (Release region)|Korea]]: Wii Virtual Console only | |||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___Q__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|R | |R | ||
Line 160: | Line 164: | ||
|Spain | |Spain | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___S__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___S__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |||
|T | |||
|[[:Category:Korea (Release region)|Korea]]: Wii Virtual Console only | |||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___T__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|U | |U |
edits