6,906
edits
m (Hide bare section links) |
(→Region Code: make the import descriptions more consistent) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|N | |N | ||
|Japanese import to USA and other NTSC regions | |Japanese import to USA and other NTSC regions | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch= | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___N__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|P | |P | ||
|[[:Category:Europe (Release region)|Europe]] and other PAL regions such as [[:Category:Australia (Release region)|Australia]] | |[[:Category:Europe (Release region)|Europe]] and other PAL regions such as [[:Category:Australia (Release region)|Australia]] | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___P__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___P__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |||
|Q | |||
|Japanese Virtual Console import to Korea | |||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___Q__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|R | |R | ||
Line 160: | Line 164: | ||
|Spain | |Spain | ||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___S__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||{{#dpl:titlematch=___S__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | ||
|- | |||
|T | |||
|American Virtual Console import to Korea | |||
||{{#dpl:titlematch=___T__|redirects=only|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID|count=3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|U | |U |
edits