Sega Master System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Space Harrier (SMS)}} | |{{Ratings|Space Harrier (SMS)}} | ||
|- id="V" | |||
|[[Valkyrie no Densetsu (TurboGrafx-16|Valkyrie no Densetsu]] | |||
| | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Valkyrie no Densetsu (TurboGrafx-16)}} | |||
|- id="W" | |- id="W" | ||
|[[Wonder Boy]] | |[[Wonder Boy]] |