420
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21464 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Scooby-Doo! Mystery Mayhem also has a MAP file) |
(Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam's symbols don't actually seem to be useful :() |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire]] | |[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire]] | ||
|gof_f.elf | |gof_f.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and The Half-Blood Prince]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night 2]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 553: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Steel]] | |[[Red Steel]] | ||
| | |WarefareRevoReader.elf, WarefareRevoRetail.elf, launcher.elf | ||
| | |Debug version of the engine included on the US version of the disc. All versions include launcher.elf. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RoadKill]] | |[[RoadKill]] | ||
Line 673: | Line 689: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam]] | |[[Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam]] | ||
|THDJD.txt | |THDJD.txt, THDJD.h, THDJD.bin | ||
| | |Includes symbols, sizes, and line numbers. Symbols are for a debug version of the game and don't seem to match the retail release. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] | |[[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] |