5,503
edits
(Update Adapter list) |
(Undo revision 141612 by 213.205.198.154 (talk) Unexplained deletion. When deleting, please state why you are deleting something!) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
| Average | |||
| Very long | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B007Q45EF4?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 Kinivo BTD-400] | |||
| 0A5C || 21E8 || 0112 | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Yes <sup>[[#Notes|[1]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#faa" | No | |||
| Average | | Average | ||
| Very long | | Very long |