421
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Activision Demo Action Pack includes debug symbols for all of its games, and also PS2 debug symbols?) |
(Doraemon Wii: Himitsu Douguou Ketteisen! per TCRF) |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|DtoL_*_Wii.elf | |DtoL_*_Wii.elf | ||
|includes a debug build | |includes a debug build | ||
|- | |||
|[[Doraemon Wii: Himitsu Douguou Ketteisen!]] | |||
|dra.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doshin the Giant]] | |[[Doshin the Giant]] |