Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Adapter test results
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CSL BSN23996 || 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 || Yes || Yes, except in some games || Yes || Good || Good | | CSL BSN23996 || 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 || Yes || Yes, except in some games || Yes || Good || Good | ||
|- | |||
| CSR 8510 A10 (Generic) || 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 || Yes || ? || No || Great || Good | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Generic Adapter || 0A12 || 0001 || 3164 || Yes || No || No || Good || ? | | Generic Adapter || 0A12 || 0001 || 3164 || Yes || No || No || Good || ? |