79,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→GameCube Titles: Damn missed at least one) |
|||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Barnyard (GC)}} | |{{Ratings|Barnyard (GC)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Baseball 2003-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu|Baseball 2003, The-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|The Baseball 2003-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] aka [[Baten Kaitos: Owaranai Tsubasa to Ushinawareta Umi]] | |[[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] aka [[Baten Kaitos: Owaranai Tsubasa to Ushinawareta Umi]] |