79,227
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21555 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[:Category:DSI Games (Publisher)|DSI Games]], [[:Category:ZOO Digital Publishing (Publisher)|ZOO Digital Publishing]] | |[[:Category:DSI Games (Publisher)|DSI Games]], [[:Category:QVS International (Publisher)|QVS International]], [[:Category:ZOO Digital Publishing (Publisher)|ZOO Digital Publishing]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____20|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____20|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|2K Games ([[:Category:Rockstar Games (Publisher)|Rockstar Games]], [[:Category:2K Play (Publisher)|2K Play]] formerly [[:Category:Global Star Software (Publisher)|Global Star Software]]), [[:Category: Rockstar Games (Publisher)|Rockstar Games]] | |[[:Category:2K Games (Publisher)|2K Games]] ([[:Category:Rockstar Games (Publisher)|Rockstar Games]], [[:Category:2K Play (Publisher)|2K Play]] formerly [[:Category:Global Star Software (Publisher)|Global Star Software]], [[:Category:2K Sports (Publisher)|2K Sports]]), [[:Category: Rockstar Games (Publisher)|Rockstar Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____54|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____54|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|[[:Category:Electronic Arts (Publisher)|Electronic Arts]], [[:Category:EA Sports (Publisher)|EA Sports]], [[:Category:MTV Games (Publisher)|MTV Games]] | |[[:Category:Electronic Arts (Publisher)|Electronic Arts]], [[:Category:EA Sports BIG (Publisher)|EA Sports BIG]], [[:Category:MTV Games (Publisher)|MTV Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____69|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____69|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|[[:Category:Atari (Publisher)|Atari]] | |[[:Category:Atari (Publisher)|Atari]] / [[:Category:Infogrames (Publisher)|Infogrames]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____70|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____70|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]] | |[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____JZ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____JZ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|K3 | |||
|[[:Category:Coca-Cola Japan (Publisher)|Coca-Cola Japan]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____K2|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|K3 | |K3 | ||
Line 908: | Line 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KM | |KM | ||
|[[:Category:Deep Silver (Publisher)|Deep Silver]]<sup>EU</sup> / [[:Category:Ravens Court (Publisher)|Ravens Court]] | |[[:Category:Deep Silver (Publisher)|Deep Silver]]<sup>EU</sup> / [[:Category:Ravens Court (Publisher)|Ravens Court]] / [[:Category:BrainGame Publishing (Publisher)|BrainGame Publishing]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KM|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KM|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,278: | Line 1,282: | ||
|[[:Category:Press Play (Publisher)|Press Play]] | |[[:Category:Press Play (Publisher)|Press Play]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____QX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|QZ | |||
|[[:Category:Hands-On Mobile (Publisher)|Hands-On Mobile]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QZ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
Line 1,330: | Line 1,338: | ||
|[[:Category:SouthPeak Games (Publisher)|SouthPeak Games]] | |[[:Category:SouthPeak Games (Publisher)|SouthPeak Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____S5|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____S5|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|SC | |||
|[[:Category:Coca-Cola Japan (Publisher)|Coca-Cola Japan]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SC|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SH | |SH | ||
Line 1,628: | Line 1,640: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YD | |YD | ||
|[[:Category:Infinite_Dreams_( | |[[:Category:Infinite_Dreams_(Publisher)|Infinite Dreams]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YD|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____YD|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- |