2,229
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Wii Titles: NA release of Illvelo was cancelled) |
|||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Arcade Shooting Gallery}} | |{{Ratings|Arcade Shooting Gallery}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcade Zone]] | |[[Arcade Zone]] | ||
Line 3,281: | Line 3,276: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Ikenie no Yoru}} | |{{Ratings|Ikenie no Yoru}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Illvelo Wii]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Illvelo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Imabikisō Kaimei Hen]] | |[[Imabikisō Kaimei Hen]] |
edits