15,188
edits
No edit summary |
(→Adapter test results: got my hands on a previously untested card, sadly, same results as other recent Qualcomm cards) |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[4]]]</sup> | | bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[4]]]</sup> | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Qualcomm Atheros QCA9377 Wi-Fi Card | |||
| M.2 || 5.0 | |||
| 0CF3 || E500 || 0001 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[7]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#faa" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B001D8CCYK?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 Rocketfish RF-MRBTAD Micro Bluetooth Adapter] [BCM2046] | | bgcolor="#faa" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B001D8CCYK?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 Rocketfish RF-MRBTAD Micro Bluetooth Adapter] [BCM2046] |