15,188
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21541 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Undo revision 183837 by AqueousDog (Incompatible means it won't even boot with Bluetooth Passthrough mode and I know that's not the case with RTL8761B based adapters. I'm partially reverting this until further testing can be done)) |
(→Adapter test results: new test result, same results as other Qualcomm-based cards) |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited | | bgcolor="#fda" | Limited | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Lite-On WCBN806A Wi-Fi Card [QCA9377] | |||
| M.2 || 4.1 | |||
| 04CA || 3015 || 0001 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[7]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Lite-On WCBN807A Wi-Fi Card [QCA6174A] | | bgcolor="#fda" | Lite-On WCBN807A Wi-Fi Card [QCA6174A] |